Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £51.50to £94.198 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Frangipani, Vanilla
• Heart note: Ylang-Ylang, Beeswax
• Base note: Vetiver, Tuberose absolute
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Perfume Spray Luxury
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Women’s Perfume Spray Luxury, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Prada La Femme 50ml EDP for Women - Exquisite Amber Floral Fragrance OPC-PM7Q8J-NEW
Prada La Femme 50ml EDP is an amber floral fragrance for women that blends modern sophistication with timeless elegance. Created by Daniela (Roche)...
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
PRADA LA FEMME 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435137749294
PRADA LA FEMME 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens La Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml - One Size 019db62c-046a-76fa-99b4-269ac1654933
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml — a sensual, multifaceted fragrance that balances warm and floral accords. Top notes of beeswax, frangipani and spices give a sweet, heady opening. The heart reveals tuberose, iris and ylang-ylang for a soft, elegant floral core, while base notes of vetiver and vanilla provide a warm, lasting finish. Made in Spain.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.18
£83.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Prada La Femme - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Prada La Femme - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
PRADA LA FEMME 50ML EDP FOR WOMEN SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PRADA LA FEMME 50ML EDP FOR WOMEN SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
PRADA LA FEMME 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
PRADA LA FEMME 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
PRADA Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Golden Glass Bottle - Floral Vanilla Tuberose for Women
Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Golden Glass Bottle - Floral Vanilla Tuberose for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.19 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Frangipani, Vanilla
Heart note: Ylang-Ylang, Beeswax
Base note: Vetiver, Tuberose absolute
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
home-folk
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel