Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £54.97to £83.605 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Tuberose, Vetiver
• Heart note: Vanilla, Beeswax
• Base note: Frangipani, Ylang-Ylang
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada La Femme 35ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7NYJ-NEW
Prada La Femme by Prada is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Prada La Femme was launched in 2016. The nose behind this fragrance is Daniela...
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
PRADA LA FEMME 35ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435137750450
PRADA LA FEMME 35ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Prada La Femme 35ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New B01JA9XRK6
Prada La Femme 35ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada LA FEMME 35ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED B01JA9XRK6
Prada LA FEMME 35ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Prada La Femme B01JA9XRK6
Prada La Femme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Tuberose, Vetiver
Heart note: Vanilla, Beeswax
Base note: Frangipani, Ylang-Ylang
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M
Prada La Femme Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel