Prada Infusion de Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £64.99to £151.007 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Bulgarian rose, Turkish rose, galbanum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Infusion de Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Les Infusions De Rose EDP 100ml Spray
Prada Les Infusions De Rose EDP 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Les Infusions De Rose EDP 100ml Perfume Spray - For HER - Free P&P
Prada Les Infusions De Rose EDP 100ml Perfume Spray - For HER - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.87 / Unit
Prada Infusion De Rose 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PTW2BT-NEW
Highlighting the fragrance of the rose with sensual, romantic charm, Les Infusions Rose offers a beautiful harmony of Turkish and Bulgarian roses,
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Les Infusions De Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size db2f30c8-87ed-4e12-9c8f-11a6c78548c6
Infusion de Rose is a Floral Fragrance for Women, which was launched in 2017 by Prada. The fragrance contains notes of Turkish Rose, Bulgarian Rose, Mandarin Orange, Neroli and Galbanum. The fragrance is a sophisticated, well blended Rose scent with a lovely touch of mandarin that helps add a sparkle to the scent and make it feel light and airy. The rose notes are sweet, yet elegant and the fragrance makes for gorgeous scent through out the warmer days of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.60
£124.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada The Infusions of Prada Rose EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039463805208_51571619758360
Prada Infusion Rose Eau de Parfum: Infusion de Rose una new fragrance from the Floral group for women by Prada. The combination of Bulgarian Rose and Turkish Rose petals, harvested at dawn and processed to blend with neroli water, mandarin, and galbanum, s
in stock
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Infusion De Rose - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8799118131524_47696678388036
"Prada Infusion Rose Eau de Parfum:Infusion de Rose una new fragrance from the Floral group for women Prada. The combination of Bulgarian Rose and Turkish Rose petals, collected at dawn and processed to mix them with neroli, mandarin and galbanum water,
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Les Infusions De Rose EDP 100ml Perfume Spray - For HER - Free P&P
Prada Les Infusions De Rose EDP 100ml Perfume Spray - For HER - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Bulgarian rose, Turkish rose, galbanum
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Infusion de Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kissandmakeup12311
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
healthmagasin1
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.87 / Unit
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel