Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £60.95to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Fragrance note: Oriental
• Top note: Musk
• Heart note: Musk, Orange blossom
• Base note: Musk, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed 10003135
Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Kiss 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYSMJ-NEW
Candy Kiss by Prada is a feminine fragrance from the Oriental Vanilla olfactory family that the firm launched in 2016 with perfumer Daniela Andrier.
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80ml Women Rare Discontinued Perfume 10003135
Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80ml Women Rare Discontinued Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Candy Kiss 80ML Eau De Parfum Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED 10003135
Prada Candy Kiss 80ML Eau De Parfum Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Oriental
Top note: Musk
Heart note: Musk, Orange blossom
Base note: Musk, Vanilla
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Kiss Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
home-folk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel