Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 80 ml
Manufacturer: Prada
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 80 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Limoncello
- Heart note: Peony
- Base note: Honey, Caramel, Musk
Manufacturer:
Prada
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray Brand New
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale 80ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7PRJ-NEW
Prada candy florale eau de toilette, 80 ml. The latest Prada fragrance evolved from the concept of an imaginary flower created exclusively for Candy.

£58.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale EDT 80ml Women Floral Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Prada Candy Florale EDT 80ml Women Floral Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale EDT W 80 ml shopify_IT_9979977859352_51271241433368
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette | Prada Candy Florale is the third fragrance in the Prada Candy collection, launched on the market for the primavera-summer 2014 and created again by the same perfumer, Daniel (Roche) Andrier. | Prada Candy Florale is a una floral fragrance full of life and sensuality, inspired by an imaginary flower with a candy scent or a bouquet of flowers on the counter of una Italian ice cream shop. Una a romantic composition that opens with notes of limoncello sorbet, has a heart of peony flowers, and closes with a una trail of benzoin, musk, caramel, and honey. | The bottle and packaging reflect those of the collection, this time colored in soft shades of pink and decorated with floral patterns.| | Olfactory Pyramid | Top Notes: Limoncello| Heart Notes: Peony| Base Notes: Benzoin, Musk, Caramel, Honey
in stock

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale Eau De Toilette Women - 80ml 45bb8b61-f034-4f5f-a3f8-454743faff1b
Indulge in the essence of gallantry with Prada Flare Eau de Toilette candies. Elevate your fragrance collection and embrace your inner radiance with this must-have accessory that defines elegance and charm. Perfect for gifts or a treat for yourself, this sublime fragrance invites you to celebrate the joyful moments of life.

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale eau de toilette - 80ml shopify_IT_15350225142084_55862441935172
Candy Florale EDT by Prada, 80ml format, is a una fragranza feminine fragrance that embodies elegance and freshness. This perfume combines delicate notes of cotton candy and mandarin, with a floral touch of orange blossom and gardenia, offering an enveloping and refined olfactory experience. Its Eau de Toilette formula ensures una light persistence, ideal for daily use, maintaining a perfect balance between sweetness and freshness. The refined design of the bottle reflects the sophisticated identity of the Prada brand. Candy Florale is the ideal choice for women who wish to express femininity and vitality with a touch of modernity, making every moment special and unique. An investment in style and personality.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada CANDY FLORALE Eau de Toilette Spray 80ml EDT Spray - New Boxed & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Prada CANDY FLORALE Eau de Toilette Spray 80ml EDT Spray - New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.89
Shipping: Free
PRADA CANDY FLORALE 80ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE 65091072
PRADA CANDY FLORALE 80ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Limoncello |
| Heart note: Peony |
| Base note: Honey, Caramel, Musk |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price