Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £48.99to £79.007 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Limoncello
• Heart note: Peony
• Base note: Honey, caramel, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Womens Candy Florale Eau De Toilette Spray By 50 ml - Multicolour - One Size 5abdbd1b-7d34-4462-aa1d-4c7f9d3dc14f
Prada Candy Florale Perfume by Prada, This fragrance was created by the house of prada with perfumer daniela andrier and released in 2014. A yummy sweet fruity floral bouquet with a warm embrace. A spirited blend of notes that together become vibrant with lots of pleasure to offer you.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Candy Florale 50ML Eau De Toilette Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED
Prada Candy Florale 50ML Eau De Toilette Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Prada - Candy Florale EDT (50ml) OPC-PK6WF2F-NEW
Description Introducing Prada Candy Florale EDT , a delightful fragrance that captures the essence of spring blooms and sweet indulgence. This...
prodImage
£52.49
£56.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada Candy Florale 50ml EDT Spray - Delicate Floral-Gourmand Fragrance for Women OPC-PM7PP8-NEW
Prada Candy Florale 50ml EDT Spray Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette is a light, enchanting fragrance inspired by the beauty of an imaginary...
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale - 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Prada Candy Florale - 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Florale EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028908871960_51533982892312
Candy Florale EDT 50ml by Prada is a sophisticated and vibrant feminine fragrance, perfect for those seeking a fresh and floral scent. The fruity top notes intertwine with a delicate heart of spring flowers, providing a balanced elegante and refined experience. Its Eau de Toilette formulation ensures a una light and lasting pleasure, ideal for daily use. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the refined essence of the brand, making Candy Florale a stylish accessory as well as a refined sensory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Prada Candy Floral EDT W 50 ml ceafdd98-33d8-4b74-b059-efa921568c43
Elevate your fragrance collection with Prada Candy Flare Eau de Toilette - dove where luxury meets Alllu. Experience the celebration of life with every spritz and let this enchanting perfume become your signature. Embrace your femininity and indulge in the delightful world of Prada.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Limoncello
Heart note: Peony
Base note: Honey, caramel, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: £2.99
magicscent
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel