Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Lemon sorbet
• Heart note: Peony, gardenia
• Base note: Caramel, benzoin resin, honey
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Candy Florale 30ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7Q7Z-NEW
Prada Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 30ml SprayPrada CandyFlorale Perfume by Prada, This fragrance was created by the houseof prada with...
prodImage
£41.15
£45.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Prada Candy Florale 8435137739035
Prada Candy Florale, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Lemon sorbet
Heart note: Peony, gardenia
Base note: Caramel, benzoin resin, honey
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

152 Reviews

Latest
Prada Candy Florals is soft & sweet 🌸
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
This perfume was a gift for my Goddaughter's first communion.. She loved it!!. It wasn't overpowering or to sweet.. It has soft floral aroma yet gourmand at the same time.. Perfect for a teenage girl..
Not satisfied
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/07/2020
|
Fragrance isn’t long lasting..... i will not recommend anyone to buy this
My favourite prada ❤️
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/07/2020
|
This is so far my favorite perfume after dolce gabbana’s light blue. Worth for price. Awesome smell. My favourite since 2016
smells great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/06/2020
|
smells great
Gift for wife's birthday
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/06/2020
|
Love it!
With reviews from

Prada Candy Florale Eau de Toilette 30 ml Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 152 reviews
5
108
4
20
3
4
2
5
1
15
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel