Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Fragrance note: Sweet
• Top note: Musk
• Heart note: Benzoin, Vanilla
• Base note: Caramel
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Prada

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Authentic Brand New & Sealed
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Authentic Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy 80ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSHCN-NEW
Prada Candy is a hedonist dream, a feminine impulse. An instantly seductive juice that explodes in a cascade of impulsive and charming notes. A...
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy EDP Collector Edition 80ml Women Rare Limited Perfume Spray
Prada Candy EDP Collector Edition 80ml Women Rare Limited Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens Candy Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray For Her - One Size 3a5ae7e8-a0c8-4f6c-b968-59e9ec4082df
Prada Candy Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.70
£93.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Candy Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml/2.7oz OPC-PHXQX2B-NEW
Prada Prada Candy Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 2.7 Ounce.
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy - Edp - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_10074021232920_51649108214040
Prada Candy, An explosion of shocking pink and gold reveals una a new facet of femininity Prada: explosive, excessive, and sensual. Prada Candy una fragrance with an olfactory balance that extraordinarily combines high-quality ingredients
in stock
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum for women 80 ml 5ecdc066-5632-47bb-ae04-f337f6db737b
Prada Candy, An explosion of shocking pink and gold reveals a new facet of femininity Prada: explosive, excessive, and sensual. Prada Candy is a fragrance with an olfactory balance that extraordinarily combines high-quality ingredients
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Candy Eau Dé Parfum 80ml
Prada Candy Eau Dé Parfum 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
PRADA CANDY 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8435137727087
PRADA CANDY 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£106.14
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy 8435137727100
Prada Candy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy 2.7 Edp Sp (Collector Edition) OPC-PBNP5TX-NEW
Prada Candy 2.7 Edp Sp (Collector Edition)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy Collector Edition 80ml EDP Spray
Prada Candy Collector Edition 80ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Sweet
Top note: Musk
Heart note: Benzoin, Vanilla
Base note: Caramel
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
home-folk
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.70
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel