Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £72.99to £85.006 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Sweet
• Top note: Musk
• Heart note: Benzoin, Vanilla
• Base note: Caramel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRADA Candy EDP 50ml Women’s Perfume – Brand New & Sealed Genuine Fragrance 1A0351_ZX2_F0Z99
PRADA Candy EDP 50ml Women’s Perfume – Brand New & Sealed Genuine Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Womens CANDY EDP SPRAY 50ML - NA - One Size 65c2a05b-5a87-4e81-bdfa-678a73ba9aca
Prada Candy is impossible to ignore. An explosive vision, celebrating life, colour and candy. Prada Candy is pop styling in a sexy, seductive scent, full of life and passion. The scent of the new Prada woman: she is young, daring and fun, not to mention drop dead gorgeous and simply irresistible. A cocktail of Musks, a refined veil of timeless Musks drapes the Benzoin and Caramel notes, revealing an irreverent combination defying convention. Laotian Benzoin is addictive and sensual, with warm, sweet, balsamy notes evoking delicately vanilla scented honey. In an unexpected twist, a synthetic pop of Caramel accord is playfully jostling with the natural notes. Caramel is delicious, joyfully feminine and sweetly addictive. Prada candy is a fragrance with a novel olfactory balance combining exceptionally high-quality ingredients in excessive proportions. Its packaging is bold, unconventional and pop, yet luxurious materials make it sophisticated and timeless. A band of shocking pink Saffi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£78.90
£81.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Candy 1A0351ZX2F0Z99
Prada Candy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYRS9-NEW
Prada Candy is a hedonist dream, a feminine impulse. An instantly seductive juice that explodes in a cascade of impulsive and charming notes. A...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRADA CANDY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 1A0351_ZX2_F0Z99
PRADA CANDY 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume 1A0351ZX2F0Z99
Prada Candy - 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Sweet
Top note: Musk
Heart note: Benzoin, Vanilla
Base note: Caramel
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: £2.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel