Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £57.95to £82.995 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Sweet
• Top note: Musk
• Heart note: Benzoin, Vanilla
• Base note: Caramel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Candy Eau De Parfum 30ml
Prada Candy Eau De Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
PRADA CANDY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND & SEALED
PRADA CANDY 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.51
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7PQJ-NEW
Prada Candy 30ml EDP Spray Prada Candy is an irresistible and luxurious fragrance designed to captivate the senses with its sweet and playful...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Candy 30ml EDP Spray for Women Perfume Spray
Prada Candy 30ml EDP Spray for Women Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Prada Candy 30ml EDP Spray for Women
Prada Candy 30ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Sweet
Top note: Musk
Heart note: Benzoin, Vanilla
Base note: Caramel
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
viviansharks
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£60.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
innasbeauty
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel