Prada Amber Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £91.26to £130.508 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Patchouli, Rose
• Base note: Resin, Labdanum, Sandalwood, Tonka bean, Vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada Amber Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Womens Amber - EdP 80ml - One Size 68d8d908-d3b7-4b0e-bd03-d4b1c0e49e9b
Discover the luxurious Prada Amber Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating fragrance that embodies elegance and sophistication. This exquisite scent, crafted over three years by renowned perfumers Max Gavarry and Carlos Benaïm, features a harmonious blend of rich amber, sandalwood oil, patchouli leaf, labdanum, and benjui. Perfect for the modern woman, this 80ml bottle is an essential addition to your fragrance collection. Experience the art of traditional perfumery reimagined with Prada.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.26
£94.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Amber - Eau de Parfum - 80ml OPC-PQKVYZ-NEW
In 2004 Prada launched its first fragrance for a wider audience - Prada Eau de Parfum. Before that, starting in 2000 the company launched several...
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
PRADA AMBER Eau de Parfum 80ml 🎁 B.NEW & SEALED 🎁 NOT SPECIFIED
PRADA AMBER Eau de Parfum 80ml 🎁 B.NEW & SEALED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
PRADA AMBER 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
PRADA AMBER 80ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada AMBER 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Prada AMBER 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Amber Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml
Prada Amber Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Amber NOTSPECIFIED
Prada Amber, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 100ml Parfum EDP Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Prada PARADOXE RADICAL ESSENCE 100ml Parfum EDP Refill NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Patchouli, Rose
Base note: Resin, Labdanum, Sandalwood, Tonka bean, Vanilla
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M
Prada Amber Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
sps-perfumes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel