Furman M-10x E Power Conditioner Total Load 10 A

Manufacturer: Power
Furman M-10x E Power Conditioner Total Load 10 A
from £129.00to £178.095 offersManufacturer: Power
• Furman M-10x E Power Conditioner in 19-inch format
• 11 distribution outlets via IEC 320 sockets
• AC noise filter against electromagnetic interference
• Surge protection and Protection OK indicator LED
• Mounting size: 19", 1U
• Merit series for musicians with AC noise filter
• Protection against voltage spikes and surges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Furman M-10x E Power Conditioner Total Load 10 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Furman 10A Standard Power Conditioner, 230V, 11 Outlets, Surge and Spike Protect M-10X E
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Furman M-10X E Power Conditioner Surge & Spike Protect 10A 220-240V 1U 19" Rack M10XE
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
POWER CONDITIONER, RACK MOUNT 11 OUTLETS 10A , FURMAN , M-10X E M10XE
£163.99
Shipping: Free
FURMAN - Rack Mount Power Conditioner M-10X E
£164.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.08 / Unit
Furman RT63700 POWER CONDITIONER RACK MOUNT 11 OUTLETS 10A M-10X E M10XE
£178.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Furman M-10x E Power Conditioner in 19-inch format
11 distribution outlets via IEC 320 sockets
AC noise filter against electromagnetic interference
Surge protection and Protection OK indicator LED
Mounting size: 19", 1U
Merit series for musicians with AC noise filter
Protection against voltage spikes and surges

Price History

1M
Furman M-10x E Power Conditioner Total Load 10 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel