Police Ray PEWJN2195301

Manufacturer: Police
Police Ray PEWJN2195301
from £99.99to £160.003 offersManufacturer: Police
• Wristwatch
• Features: 2 Time Zones, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
• Movement: Battery (Quartz), Water Resistance: 5 ATM
• Case Material: Stainless Steel, Strap Material: Silicone
• Case Width: 51 mm, Case Thickness: 14 mm, Lug Width: 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Police Ray PEWJN2195301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Police Ray Mens Multifunction Watch with Black Dial and Black Silicone Strap, 51mm Stainless Steel Case in Branded Watch Box PEWJN2195301-2 Year Warranty
GENUINE POLICE BRAND WATCH - distinctive layered watch with a mineral glass face, hour, minute and second hand, plus a date window and two sub dials, branded with the official POLICE logo HIGHLY ACCURATE TIMEPIECE – precision-engineered and requiring minimal maintenance, this wristwatch has a quartz mechanism powered by a LR55 battery (included) CERTIFIED WATER RESISTANT – this rugged watch has been tested to withstand 30 metres of pressure so it won’t matter if you wear it in the rain GREAT GIFT FOR MEN – with its innovative styling and POLICE branded presentation box with certificate of authenticity, this is the perfect present for the man in your life who doesn’t follow fashion but has independence and dares to define his own style TWO YEAR WARRANTY BY POLICE – you can expect years of great service from this authentic POLICE watch, but in the unlikely event it develops a fault or defect during normal use you are covered for a full 24 months – just follow the instructions in the box
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Police PEWJN2195301 Mens Ray Watch - Black - One Size 019a170c-b741-7f21-aa42-52649fa3b339
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Police. This Mens Ray Watch PEWJN2195301 has all the Police traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Police dealers so your Mens Ray Watch PEWJN2195301 will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 10x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Peers Hardy Police Ray Black Multi Dial Black Silicone Strap Watch
Police Ray Black Multi Dial Black Silicone Strap Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Features: 2 Time Zones, Date, Minute, Second, Hour
Movement: Battery (Quartz), Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Case Material: Stainless Steel, Strap Material: Silicone
Case Width: 51 mm, Case Thickness: 14 mm, Lug Width: 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Police Ray PEWJN2195301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur SKW6374
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS5991
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
£98.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Armani Exchange AX1952
£97.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Reading
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6036
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Porter Leather
£120.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1872
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel