Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Energy and Vitality
• Sparkling Effects, Metallic Notes
• Floral Poudré Facets, Aromatic Accents
• Powerful Woods, Soft Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30ml Men Spray
Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30ml Men Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£12.72
Shipping: Free
Police Mens Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Apple - One Size 3728b4e9-9796-4afc-b7d5-8f5f75447750
Potion Power For Him by Police is an aromatic woody fragrance for men. Top notes: orange blossom, aromatic spices, bergamot, cinnamon and lavender. Middle notes: jasmine, amber, solar notes, apple and violet. Base notes: white musk, precious woods and tonka bean. Potion Power For Him was launched in 2021.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.86
£15.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Police Potion Power EDP M 30 ml
Wrap yourself in an intoxicating scent that no one will be able to resist! The passionate, intense, and energetic notes of this men's eau de parfum. Police Potion Power are designed for self-confident men who love essere Take center stage. Fully express your personality with woody and musky accords created by perfumer Jordi Fernandez, housed in a deep blue bottle adorned with the iconic skull and inspired by ancient ampoules.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Police Potion Power EDP M 30 ml
Police Potion Power EDP M 30 ml Police a bold and modern fragrance designed for the confident man. Its olfactory composition envelops with spicy and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between energy and refinement. Thanks to the compact 30 ml format, ideal for those who want a versatile perfume to always carry with them, on every occasion. The intense duration guarantees a persistent presence without being intrusive, giving freshness and charisma throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the strength and determination of the brand Police, making this eau de parfum a distinctive accessory. Perfect for those looking for a masculine fragrance that combines power and contemporary style.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP 679602148122
Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: Free
Police Mens Potion Power Eau De Parfum 30ml + Shower Gel 100ml Gift Set - Apple - One Size f8e3b712-2032-4365-972b-0c1fa733eff2
Police Potion Power For Him, launched in 2021, is a Floral Musk fragrance for men by Police. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Cinnamon, Orange Blossom, Aromatic Spices, Lavender and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Solar Notes, Jasmine, Apple, Violet and Amber with base notes of White Musk, Tonka Bean and Precious Woods. Police Potion Power Shower Gel for Him is a dynamic and invigorating shower gel specially crafted for the modern man. This energising shower gel is part of the Potion Power collection by Police, known for its captivating and alluring fragrances. This shower gel is formulated to cleanse and refresh the skin, washing away dirt, sweat, and impurities. The rich lather helps to leave the skin feeling clean, revitalised, and lightly scented. The gel is enriched with moisturising ingredients that help keep the skin hydrated and supple. It ensures that the skin remains smooth and comfortable after every shower. Gift Set Includes Eau De Parfum and Shower Gel.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.47
£16.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Police Potion Power Eau De Parfum 30ml SG-10030608-FBM
This lubricant creates a soft Ideal wearing comfort Unique scent experience
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Police Potion Power Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray - Blue 4733327
Created by Jordi Fernandez, Police Potion Power is part of a collection inspired by the magical world of potions, with that inspiration clearly showing it's self in the design of the unique and interesting flacon and box. Inside the bottle is an Oriental style fragrance, with top notes of Bergamot, Cinnamon, Lavender and Orange Blossom. In the heart of the fragrance are notes of Amber, Jasmine, Pink Lady, Solar Notes and Violet along with base notes of Musk, Precious Woods, Tonka Bean and Vanilla. Police Potion Power was launched in 2021.
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Police Potion Power Gift Set 30ml EDP Spray + Shower Gel 100ml OPC-PCY57GG-NEW
Police Potion Power Gift Set (30ml EDP Spray + 100ml Shower Gel) is a captivating fragrance set that offers a unique blend of aromatic notes...
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Police Potion Power Shower Gel and Eau De Parfum 30ml Gift Set 0783666
Perfect for Spring and Summer, this Police Potion Power Shower Gel and Eau De Parfum Gift Set is an alluring and captivating collection for men. This lovely fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Cinnamon, Orange Blossom, Aromatic Spices, Lavender and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Solar Notes, Jasmine, Apple, Violet and Amber with base notes of White Musk, Tonka Bean and Precious Woods. Police Potion Power Shower Gel for Him is a dynamic and invigorating shower gel specially crafted for the modern man. This energising shower gel is part of the Potion Power collection by Police, known for its captivating and alluring fragrances. This shower gel is formulated to cleanse and refresh the skin, washing away dirt, sweat, and impurities. The rich lather helps to leave the skin feeling clean, revitalised, and lightly scented. The gel is enriched with moisturising ingredients that help keep the skin hydrated and supple. It ensures that the skin remains smooth and comfortable after every shower. Gift Set Includes Eau De Parfum 30ml and Shower Gel 100ml.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Police Potion Power 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 30ml - Shower Gel 100ml For Men 10042034-SG
Police Potion Power 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 30ml - Shower Gel 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy and Vitality
Sparkling Effects, Metallic Notes
Floral Poudré Facets, Aromatic Accents
Powerful Woods, Soft Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Police Potion Power Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel