Pokémon Trainer Toolkit 2022 (German)
Manufacturer: Pokémon
- Number of Players: 2 players
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Trainer Toolkit for the Pokémon Trading Card Game
- Includes over 50 useful cards, 6 Special Energy cards, 2 Lumineon V
- 4 booster packs, 65 card sleeves, deck builder guide
- 6 damage counter dice, coin flip die, 2 markers for special conditions
- Dimensions: 13.5 x 24.9 x 8.4 cm
Price History
1M
Pokémon Trainer Toolkit 2022 (German)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pokémon
Popular Products

Magilano Skyjo
£13.99

Mattel UNO Extreme
£22.00

Abacusspiele Tutto
£11.49

Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99

Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pokémon Trading Card Game Trainers Toolkit 2022 (German) 45404
Pokémon Trading Card Game Trainers Toolkit 2022 (German), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Trading Card Game Trainers Toolkit 2022 (German) PCXT0J8GHF
Product Description PKM Trainers Toolkit 2022 DE (German) Dimensions: 13.5 x 24.9 x 8.4 cm Safety Warning Does not exist Manufacturer Contact...

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Trainer Toolkit for the Pokémon Trading Card Game |
| Includes over 50 useful cards, 6 Special Energy cards, 2 Lumineon V |
| 4 booster packs, 65 card sleeves, deck builder guide |
| 6 damage counter dice, coin flip die, 2 markers for special conditions |
| Dimensions: 13.5 x 24.9 x 8.4 cm |
| Age Range: | 6 Year(s) |
|---|
| 2 players |
Price History
1M
Pokémon Trainer Toolkit 2022 (German)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products