Pokémon Mega Latias EX Collection
Manufacturer: Pokémon
- Number of Players: 2 players
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Pokémon Trading Card Game Collection Mega Latias-ex
- Includes holographic promo card and oversized lenticular card
- Four booster packs with 10 cards each and 1 basic Energy
- Code card for Pokémon Trading Card Game Live included
- Suitable for players aged 6 and up, playtime 30 minutes
Price History
1M
Pokémon Mega Latias EX Collection
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pokémon
Popular Products

Magilano Skyjo
£13.99

Mattel UNO Extreme
£22.00

Abacusspiele Tutto
£11.49

Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99

Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pokémon (Trading Card Game), PKM October EX Collection B0FNRNSMJC
With this Pokémon trading card game collection Mega-Latias-ex you get Mega-Latias-ex as a playable, holographic promo card and as an oversized wobble picture card with wonderful illustration! This collection also includes four random Pokémon TCG booster packs with even more Pokémon. Each booster pack of the Pokémon Trading Card Game Mega Evolution series and the Pokémon Trading Card Game Scarlet and Violet series contains 10 cards, 1 base energy, and 1 code card for Pokémon Trading Card Game Live. This is a great gift for collectors and players of the Pokémon TCG., Manufacturer: The Pokémon Company International

£52.45
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Pok?mon (Trading Card Game), PKM October EX Collection Pokémon Trading Card Game Classic
Features With this Pokémon trading card game collection Mega-Latias-ex you get Mega-Latias-ex as a playable, holographic promo card and as...

£80.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pokémon Trading Card Game Collection Mega Latias-ex |
| Includes holographic promo card and oversized lenticular card |
| Four booster packs with 10 cards each and 1 basic Energy |
| Code card for Pokémon Trading Card Game Live included |
| Suitable for players aged 6 and up, playtime 30 minutes |
| Age Range: | 6 Year(s) |
|---|
| 2 players |
Price History
1M
Pokémon Mega Latias EX Collection
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products