Ph/Pozidriv 2 x 100 mm VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver

Price History
• High-alloy special steel, nicromatte, lasertip tip
• Slimmer blade through integrated protective insulation
• Insulated up to 1000 V AC and 1500 V DC according to IEC 60900
• Suitable for plus/minus screws (PH/slot)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ph/Pozidriv 2 x 100 mm VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour B0051YLU2W
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Wera 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 2 x 100mm 05006456001
prodImage
£21.40
£24.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera 006456 Kraftform Plus 162iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver PHS2 x 100mm WER006456
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
WERA - 05006456001 - SCREWDRIVER, SLIM-VDE MCB PH#2X100
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-alloy special steel, nicromatte, lasertip tip
Slimmer blade through integrated protective insulation
Insulated up to 1000 V AC and 1500 V DC according to IEC 60900
Suitable for plus/minus screws (PH/slot)

Price History

1M 3M
Ph/Pozidriv 2 x 100 mm VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel