Playmobil Small castle with stacking tower (9389)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Small castle with stacking tower (9389)
from £22.79to £32.003 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Lock
• Playmobil Theme World: 1.2.3
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Set Consisting of: 1 woman, 1 king, 1 horse, 1 cat, 1 dove, 1 little castle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Playmobil Small castle with stacking tower (9389)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 9389 1.2.3 Castle with Stackable Towers playset Princess toy toys 18m+
Playmobil 9389 1.2.3 Castle with Stackable Towers playset Princess toy toys 18m+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£22.79
£25.74
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Playmobil 9389 1.2.3 Castle with Stackable Towers, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ 3T-8DBZ-P3GR
The limited edition PLAYMOBIL 9389 1.2.3 Castle with Stackable Towers is perfect for recreating the magical world of Princes and Princesses. Both towers within the set can be deconstructed or stacked into place. The set also features functioning doors and the included King figure can ride on the horse, through the castle gates. Features stackable towers The doors can be opened and closed The King can ride the horse through the castle doors. Includes 2 PLAYMOBIL figures Encourages learning through interactive play, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9389 1.2.3 Castle with Stackable Towers
Playmobil 9389 1.2.3 Castle with Stackable Towers, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 month(s)
Material
Plastic
Playmobil Theme World
1.2.3
Set Consisting of
1 woman, 1 king, 1 horse, 1 cat, 1 dove, 1 little castle

Price History

1M
Playmobil Small castle with stacking tower (9389)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Small castle with stacking tower (9389)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: £2.95
Market Store UK
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
bey01
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel