Planet Waves PW-CP-07 NS Capo Lite

Manufacturer: Planet Waves
Planet Waves PW-CP-07 NS Capo Lite
from £13.29to £19.007 offersManufacturer: Planet Waves
• Precise adjustment knob for exact tension control on the fretboard
• Great entry point into D'Addario's capo range
• Ultra-durable ABS thermoplastic, NS Design
• One-handed operation with spring mechanism and rubber padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Planet Waves PW-CP-07 NS Capo Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Planet Waves PW-CP-07 NS Guitar Capo Lite
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves NS Capo Lite - Electric or Acoustic guitars. Easy and Accurate PW-CP-07
£14.00
£15.50
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
More offers
D'Addario PW-CP-07 Capo Lite
£14.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario NS Lite Guitar Capo, Black
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NS Capo Lite 69e52248b5b21094af056f7c
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Planet Waves PW-CP-07 NS Guitar Capo Lite (NEW)
£18.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Capo Lite Acoustic & Electric Guitar Tension Adjustable PW-CP-07
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise adjustment knob for exact tension control on the fretboard
Great entry point into D'Addario's capo range
Ultra-durable ABS thermoplastic, NS Design
One-handed operation with spring mechanism and rubber padding

Price History

1M
Planet Waves PW-CP-07 NS Capo Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel