Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: White

Price History
• PLANAM Canvas 320 Shorts in pure white/pure white
• Airy pants for comfortable body climate
• 2 inset patch pockets made of Cordura®
• 1 double ruler pocket made of Cordura®
• Reflective piping at pocket openings and pocket flaps
• Left thigh pocket with flap, snap fasteners, and attached mobile phone pocket
• Material: Base fabric 65% polyester, 35% cotton; reinforcements 100% nylon Cordura® with Teflon™ coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam Canvas 320 2172060 Shorts Size XXL Pure White B000XQAA0Q
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Size XXXL Men's Planam Canvas 320 Shorts Pure White Model 2172 B000XQ485E
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PLANAM Canvas 320 Shorts in pure white/pure white
Airy pants for comfortable body climate
2 inset patch pockets made of Cordura®
1 double ruler pocket made of Cordura®
Reflective piping at pocket openings and pocket flaps
Left thigh pocket with flap, snap fasteners, and attached mobile phone pocket
Material: Base fabric 65% polyester, 35% cotton; reinforcements 100% nylon Cordura® with Teflon™ coating

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel