Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: Red

Price History
• 2 inset pouch pockets made of Cordura®
• 1 double measuring tape pocket made of Cordura®
• Reflective piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps
• 1 left thigh pocket with flap, snap buttons, and attached smartphone pocket
• Elastic waistband
• Reinforced right back pocket
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2177048 Canvas 320 Shorts, Red/Red, Medium B002XZVL3A
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Planam 2177052 Shorts Canvas 320 Size L Red B002XZXM96
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Planam 2177056 Canvas 320 Shorts, Red/Red, Size XL B004JVRM48
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 Shorts, Small, Red, 2177044 B004JVTRYG
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Planam Size XXL Men's Canvas 320 Shorts Red Model 2177 B002VP6WEK
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
Size XXXL Men's Planam Canvas 320 Shorts Red Model 2177 B002VP342S
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 inset pouch pockets made of Cordura®
1 double measuring tape pocket made of Cordura®
Reflective piping on pocket openings and pocket flaps
1 left thigh pocket with flap, snap buttons, and attached smartphone pocket
Elastic waistband
Reinforced right back pocket
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel