Planam work shorts canvas 320, color: khaki/black

Price History
• Shorts made of 65% polyester and 35% breathable cotton
• Durable with Cordura pockets and reinforced back pocket
• Elastic waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
• Breathable pants for a comfortable body climate
• Material according to DIN EN ISO 6330, shrink-proof
• Reflective piping on pockets and pocket flaps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam work shorts canvas 320, color: khaki/black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Size L Men's Planam Canvas 320 Shorts Khaki Black Model 2175 B002XZOOF2
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 2175044 Shorts Size S Khaki/Black B002XZRS00
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 Shorts, Khaki/Black, XX-Large, 2175060 B004JVWWC0
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 Shorts, Medium, Khaki/Black, 2175048 B004JVQB1I
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 2175056 Shorts Size XL Khaki/Black B002XZVKSG
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 Filagrana Shorts, Blue, Beige, Size XXXL B002XZQ70C
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts made of 65% polyester and 35% breathable cotton
Durable with Cordura pockets and reinforced back pocket
Elastic waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
Breathable pants for a comfortable body climate
Material according to DIN EN ISO 6330, shrink-proof
Reflective piping on pockets and pocket flaps

Price History

1M 3M
Planam work shorts canvas 320, color: khaki/black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel