Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: Gray/Black

Price History
• Shorts made of 65% polyester and breathable 35% cotton
• Durable with Cordura pockets and reinforced back pocket
• Elastic waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
• Easy-care and shrink-resistant according to DIN EN 26330
• Material: polyester, cotton, Cordura
• Safety features: 3M™ reflective piping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: Gray/Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam Canvas 320 2173060 Shorts Size XXL Grey/Black B00HVZHL68
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 Shorts – Grey/Black, 2173048 B0045OOXNW
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Planam 2173044 Canvas 320 Shorts, Small, Grey/Black, B002XZQ7H0
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Planam 2173064 Shorts Canvas 320 XXXL Grey/Black B0045ONEEQ
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts made of 65% polyester and breathable 35% cotton
Durable with Cordura pockets and reinforced back pocket
Elastic waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
Easy-care and shrink-resistant according to DIN EN 26330
Material: polyester, cotton, Cordura
Safety features: 3M™ reflective piping

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Work Shorts Canvas 320, Color: Gray/Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel