planam work coat BW 290, color: pure white

Manufacturer: Planam
from £27.99to £30.993 offersManufacturer: Planam
• Professional coat made of 100% cotton
• With lapel collar and concealed button placket
• 2 side pockets, 1 chest pocket, 1 inner pocket
• Machine washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
planam work coat BW 290, color: pure white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 135106 Size 106 "BW 290" Coat - Pure White B004JVY2X2
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 135054 Size 54 "BW 290" Coat - Pure White B002XZQGPS
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Planam 135060 Size 60 "BW 290" Coat - Pure White B004JW1F18
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional coat made of 100% cotton
With lapel collar and concealed button placket
2 side pockets, 1 chest pocket, 1 inner pocket
Machine washable up to 60°C

Price History

1M
planam work coat BW 290, color: pure white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel