Planam Canvas 320 Bib Overall, color: cornflower blue

Price History
• Canvas 320 Bib Overalls in cornflower blue/cornflower blue
• Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
• Fabric back slightly brushed, very breathable
• Reinforcements made of 100% Nylon, original Cordura with original Teflon coating
• Reflective piping in silver
• Knee pockets, patch pockets, tape measure pocket made of Cordura
• Thigh pocket with flap and mobile phone pocket, double bib pocket, reinforced back pocket, waist adjustment, zipper fly, suspenders with elastic insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Bib Overall, color: cornflower blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2130056 Size 56 "Canvas 320" Dungarees - Royal Blue B000QEI52U
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Planam 2130029 Size 29 "Canvas 320" Dungarees - Royal Blue B000QELOIM
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2130052 Size 52 "Canvas 320" Dungarees - Royal Blue B000QEN5MA
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canvas 320 Bib Overalls in cornflower blue/cornflower blue
Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
Fabric back slightly brushed, very breathable
Reinforcements made of 100% Nylon, original Cordura with original Teflon coating
Reflective piping in silver
Knee pockets, patch pockets, tape measure pocket made of Cordura
Thigh pocket with flap and mobile phone pocket, double bib pocket, reinforced back pocket, waist adjustment, zipper fly, suspenders with elastic insert

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Bib Overall, color: cornflower blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Planam Canvas 320 Bib Overall, color: cornflower blue
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel