Picasso Paloma Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Picasso
from £22.23to £54.9915 offersManufacturer: Picasso
• Eau de Toilette for Women
• Contents: 30 ml
• floral
• with components of jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, and iris
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Picasso

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paloma Picasso Womens Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - NA - One Size 7ee345df-b94b-4e34-bf29-fa5a239d1eea
Paloma Picasso design house launched Paloma Picasso in 1984 as a unique and sensual chypre and floral toned perfume that is incredibly complex and fascinating. Paloma Picasso notes consist of coriander cloves ylang ylang jasmine hyacinth oakmoss patchouli sandalwood vetiver tobacco castoreum civet and musk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.23
£25.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PALOMA PICASSO 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY FOR HER NEW & SEALED UK NOT SPECIFIED
PALOMA PICASSO 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY FOR HER NEW & SEALED UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml For Women NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979973370136_51271224394008
Paloma Picasso EDT is a una women's fragrance that is elegante and seductive, offered in a 30 ml format, perfect for those who desire a touch of refinement at any moment of the day. Created by the renowned designer and artist Paloma Picasso, this eau de toilette stands out for its unique olfactory composition, harmoniously combining floral and oriental notes, providing a sophisticated and enveloping balance. Its top notes, characterized by citrus freshness, blend with a rich and bold floral heart, ultimately revealing a warm and sensual base, capable of providing una long-lasting persistence on the skin. The fragrance expresses character, femininity, and una a strong personality, ideal for modern women who wish to stand out with a unique and refined style. The 30 ml format is practical and versatile, easy to carry with you for touch-ups throughout the day or for travel. The minimalist yet elegante packaging reflects the art and creativity of its creator, making this product an excellent gift or a classy personal purchase. Paloma Picasso EDT is the perfect choice for those seeking una an intense, sophisticated, and long-lasting fragrance that enhances their identity with a touch of exclusivity.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml For Women NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT - For Her NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New NOT SPECIFIED
PALOMA PICASSO 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso EDT 30ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Mon Parfum Eau de Toilette NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso EDT 30ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Mon Parfum Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
*PALOMA PICASSO EAU DE TOILETTE 30ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW-SEALED* NOT SPECIFIED
*PALOMA PICASSO EAU DE TOILETTE 30ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW-SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso - 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso - 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
PALOMA PICASSO 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Paloma Piccaso 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women EDT HER NEW NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Piccaso 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women EDT HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.29 / Unit
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 30ml. Gold Glass Bottle Citrus Grapefruit Mandarin Jasmine Rose NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Toilette 30ml. Gold Glass Bottle Citrus Grapefruit Mandarin Jasmine Rose, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.71 / Unit
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.83
£50.68
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Paloma Picasso 30ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Fragrance For Women
Paloma Picasso 30ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral
with components of jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, and iris
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.23
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel