Picasso Paloma Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Picasso
- Eau de Toilette for Women
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Clove, Neroli, Coriander, Bergamot
- Heart note: Peony, Jasmine, Lily of the Valley, Hyacinth, Ylang-Ylang
- Base note: Amber, Oakmoss, Vetiver, Sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Picasso
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paloma Picasso Womens Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - One Size 665d5751-437d-4bd0-a3ab-5f0e02153b0c
Paloma Picasso design house launched Paloma Picasso in 1984 as a unique and sensual chypre and floral toned perfume that is incredibly complex and fascinating. Paloma Picasso notes consist of coriander cloves ylang ylang jasmine hyacinth oakmoss patchouli sandalwood vetiver tobacco castoreum civet and musk
Standard Delivery

£23.45
£26.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.52
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.32
Shipping: Free
Paloma picasso Paloma Picasso eau de toilette - 100ml shopify_IT_15350221701444_55862434922820
Discover the timeless elegance of tempo by Paloma Picasso EDT, an iconic fragrance that embodies the grace and vibrancy of the famous artist. This 100ml fragranza comes in a sophisticated and descriptive bottle, symbolizing bold and contemporary design. Composed of una olfactory refinement that blends flowers, fruits, and woody notes, Paloma Picasso offers a unique sensory experience, perfect for any occasion, from day to night. The fruity top notes, with a bouquet of fresh citrus, create a vibrant opening, while the floral heart, enriched with roses and jasmines, reveals a seductive una depth that captures the heart. Finally, the woody and musky base notes give an enveloping una persistence, leaving a fascinating una trail that does not go unnoticed. Wearing Paloma Picasso means expressing a sense of individuality and creativity, making it ideal for chi who wants to stand out with elegance. Perfect as a gift for a una persona special person or to pamper yourself, this fragrance represents an investment in a unique lifestyle, where dove art and beauty meet. Let yourself be carried away by the magic of Paloma Picasso and rediscover your charm through this unique fragranza.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma picasso Paloma Picasso eau de toilette - 100ml shopify_IT_15350221701444_55862434922820

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751314923800_50187768135960
Paloma Picasso EDT 100 ml a sophisticated and seductive fragrance, ideal for the modern and confident woman. This designer eau de toilette Paloma Picasso it stands out for an intense aromatic bouquet, in which floral and spicy notes intertwine, creating a harmonious and enveloping balance. Its refined composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, perfect for accompanying every moment of the day with elegance and personality. The packaging design reflects the timeless elegance of the brand, making the product a precious and refined gift. This fragrance designed for those who want to express style and femininity through a unique and refined scent.
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751314923800_50187768135960
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.32
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.32
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.32
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Women's - EDT For Her - NEW. NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Women's - EDT For Her - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray Perfume for Women, 100ml NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray Perfume for Women, 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.29
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED - Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Mon Parfum EDT Spray 100ml Perfume - For HER - Free Delivery NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Mon Parfum EDT Spray 100ml Perfume - For HER - Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.67
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed Box NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Floral Woody Scent NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Floral Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.40
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso EDT 100ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Mon Parfum Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso EDT 100ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Mon Parfum Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray For Women EDT 100ml NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray For Women EDT 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.95
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO Mon Parfum 100ml EDT Spray for Women BRAND NEW Genuine NOTSPECIFIED
PALOMA PICASSO Mon Parfum 100ml EDT Spray for Women BRAND NEW Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New NOT SPECIFIED
PALOMA PICASSO 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£40.10
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau De Toilette 100ml (For Women) NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau De Toilette 100ml (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.95
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso For Her NOTSPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.59
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.48
£78.33
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette, Perfume for Women, 100 ml (Pack of 1), Clear NOT SPECIFIED
Paloma Picasso Eau de Toilette, Perfume for Women, 100 ml (Pack of 1), Clear, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Clove, Neroli, Coriander, Bergamot |
| Heart note: Peony, Jasmine, Lily of the Valley, Hyacinth, Ylang-Ylang |
| Base note: Amber, Oakmoss, Vetiver, Sandalwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price