Picasso Paloma Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Picasso
from £25.00to £79.9513 offersManufacturer: Picasso
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 50 ml
• floral
• with components of jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, and iris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Picasso

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paloma Picasso 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED PP7211
Paloma Picasso 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.00
£28.80
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Paloma Picasso Womens Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size b1bc7273-e0b1-45ba-92c7-05e214e8e168
Paloma Picasso design house launched Paloma Picasso in 1984 as a unique and sensual chypre and floral toned perfume that is incredibly complex and fascinating. Paloma Picasso notes consist of coriander cloves ylang ylang jasmine hyacinth oakmoss patchouli sandalwood vetiver tobacco castoreum civet and musk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.76
£33.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paloma Picasso Women PP7211
Paloma Picasso Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9430995108164_48880823370052
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum | The fragrance opens with una fresh and spicy note of coriander, angelica and clove. Aldehydes are in armonia with ylang ylang, jasmine, and hyacinth. Woody notes of oakmoss, patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver, and a tobacco blend with an original note. animale (castoreum, civet and musk). Paloma Picasso It was launched in 1984. | Olfactory family: | White Musk | Top notes: pine, bergamot, eucalyptus, green notes | Heart notes: coriander, oregano, cloves, allspice | Base notes: cedar, musk | | Format | 50ml bottle
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso by Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum For Women 50ml OPC-P6FHQTM-NEW
Paloma Picasso by Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum For Women 50ml
prodImage
£64.00
£65.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Paloma Picasso Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.7oz OPC-P5SZRH6-NEW
An exquisite, contemporary fragrance With the blend of oakmoss, woods, citrus and bergamot Gives your skin with a passionate, warmth touch Perfect...
prodImage
£79.95
£81.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Paloma Picasso 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED PP7211
Paloma Picasso 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK PP7211
PALOMA PICASSO 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 50ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW New PP7211
PALOMA PICASSO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 50ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume PP7211
Paloma Picasso - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso EDP Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml *NEW & SEALED* PP7211
Paloma Picasso EDP Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 50ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW New PP7211
PALOMA PICASSO EAU DE PARFUM EDP 50ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml PP7211
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.47
£59.32
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
floral
with components of jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, and iris
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
emporium19
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.80
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: £2.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel