Picasso Paloma Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Picasso
from £31.99to £62.9520 offersManufacturer: Picasso
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, and iris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Picasso

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paloma Picasso Eau de Perfum Natural Spray, 100ml 3360370600192
Paloma Picasso Eau de Perfum Natural Spray, 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Womens Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size db797186-5930-4529-aef3-ca92235ffaf9
Paloma Picasso design house launched Paloma Picasso in 1984 as a unique and sensual chypre and floral toned perfume that is incredibly complex and fascinating. Paloma Picasso notes consist of coriander cloves ylang ylang jasmine hyacinth oakmoss patchouli sandalwood vetiver tobacco castoreum civet and musk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.21
£36.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paloma Picasso Paloma Picasso EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751314792728_50187768004888
Mon Parfum by Paloma Picasso it is powerful, bold and fascinating. A perfect complement for a bold woman who radiates an innate aura. Introduced in 1984, Paloma Picasso he stepped away from his career in jewelry design and sought to create a fragrance inspired by his favorite perfumes. Mon Parfum is a sensual floral perfume, infused with Rose, Angelica and Bergamot.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paloma Picasso Women Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675290
Give your confidence a fragrance boost with the Paloma Picasso Women's Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. It provides a chypre floral fragrance for women. It is an exquisite perfume that brings a sense of sophistication and elegance. With a rich, unique blend of ingredients, this fragrance is perfect for those who appreciate true refinement. It opens with fresh top notes of coriander, rose, angelica, neroli, bergamot and Amalfi lemon for a juicy, vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of patchouli, hyacinth, jasmine, ylang-ylang and mimosa. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of oak moss, civetta, castoreum, vetiver, sandalwood, musk and amber, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Authentic Boxed Sealed
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Authentic Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume PALPICF0110002-SG
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-PALPICF0110002-SG
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Women's EDP NEW. 3360370600192
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Women's EDP NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 100ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK
PALOMA PICASSO 100ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - FREE P&P - UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 100ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED
PALOMA PICASSO 100ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
PALOMA PICASSO 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PALOMA PICASSO 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso EDP 100ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Mon Parfum Eau de Parfum
Paloma Picasso EDP 100ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Mon Parfum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Paloma Picasso Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Deep Golden Floral Spicy Woody Boldly Elegant Sillage
Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Deep Golden Floral Spicy Woody Boldly Elegant Sillage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.19 / Unit
Paloma Picasso Women 3360373000159
Paloma Picasso Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Paloma Picasso 100ml (3.4 Fl.Oz) Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Eau De Parfum Spray For Women EDP 100ml 929-2776
Paloma Picasso Eau De Parfum Spray For Women EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Women Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml *NEW & SEALED*
Paloma Picasso Women Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Paloma Picasso Pour Femme - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Paloma Picasso Pour Femme - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, and iris
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Picasso Paloma Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
maypalbeautystore
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel