Physicians Formula Butter Believe It! Pressed Powder 11 g

• Powder for women
• Combines powder & cream
• Contains murumuru, tucuma & cupuaçu butter
• Light to medium coverage
• Tropical scent, translucent
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Physician's Formula, Inc., Butter Believe It! Face Powder, Pressed Powder with Soft Texture, with Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, Tucuma Butter, Essential Fatty Acids and Pro-vitamins, Creamy Natural B09NXBMTKH
FOR A FLAWLESS COMPLEXION: an ultra-luxurious, translucent pressed powder with creamy and soft texture combines the features of a powder and cream for a lasting buttery smooth, skin-enhancing finish SPECIAL FORMULA: infused with a powerful blend of Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, and Tucuma Butter. Packed with essential fatty acids and pro-vitamins that soften and condition skin HOW TO USE: lightly brush powder all over face and neck to even out skin tone with a natural-looking finish. For the most even application, be sure to tap excess powder from the brush before applying WHERE NATURE MEETS SCIENCE: At Physicians Formula, we select pure and effective ingredients from around the world. Skin deserves maximum well-being and we keep that promise everyday MINIMUM INGREDIENTS, MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE: Our formulas are made with few ingredients, but tested for maximum performance, so you'll never have to sacrifice your health for beauty
prodImage
£8.52
£13.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Physicians Formula, Butter Believe It! Face Powder, Pressed Powder with Soft Texture, with Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, Tucuma Butter, Essential Fatty Acids and Pro-vitamins, Translucent B09NXFG68R
FOR A FLAWLESS COMPLEXION: an ultra-luxurious, translucent pressed powder with creamy and soft texture combines the features of a powder and cream for a lasting buttery smooth, skin-enhancing finish SPECIAL FORMULA: infused with a powerful blend of Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, and Tucuma Butter. Packed with essential fatty acids and pro-vitamins that soften and condition skin HOW TO USE: lightly brush powder all over face and neck to even out skin tone with a natural-looking finish. For the most even application, be sure to tap excess powder from the brush before applying WHERE NATURE MEETS SCIENCE: At Physicians Formula, we select pure and effective ingredients from around the world. Skin deserves maximum well-being and we keep that promise everyday MINIMUM INGREDIENTS, MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE: Our formulas are made with few ingredients, but tested for maximum performance, so you'll never have to sacrifice your health for beauty
prodImage
£11.74
£16.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Physicians formula Butter Believe It! Compact Powder 11 g Natural Creamy
Perfect your foundation by ensuring una longer wear and una flawless finish. The powder Physicians Formula Butter Believe It! sets the applied foundation, preventing it from smudging or running annoyingly into wrinkles. Additionally, it allows you to control excess oil and shine in problem areas. It will leave your skin wonderfully soft, matte, and with a velvety touch, while the natural blurring effect helps to optically mask overly visible pores and other skin imperfections.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Physician's Formula, Inc., Butter Believe It! Face Powder, Pressed Powder with Soft Texture, with Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, Tucuma Butter, Essential Fatty Acids and Pro-vitamins, Creamy Natural
FOR A FLAWLESS COMPLEXION: an ultra-luxurious, translucent pressed powder with creamy and soft texture combines the features of a powder and cream for a lasting buttery smooth, skin-enhancing finish SPECIAL FORMULA: infused with a powerful blend of Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, and Tucuma Butter. Packed with essential fatty acids and pro-vitamins that soften and condition skin HOW TO USE: lightly brush powder all over face and neck to even out skin tone with a natural-looking finish. For the most even application, be sure to tap excess powder from the brush before applying WHERE NATURE MEETS SCIENCE: At Physicians Formula, we select pure and effective ingredients from around the world. Skin deserves maximum well-being and we keep that promise everyday MINIMUM INGREDIENTS, MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE: Our formulas are made with few ingredients, but tested for maximum performance, so you'll never have to sacrifice your health for beauty
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Physicians Formula, Butter Believe It! Face Powder, Pressed Powder with Soft Texture, with Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, Tucuma Butter, Essential Fatty Acids and Pro-vitamins, Translucent
FOR A FLAWLESS COMPLEXION: an ultra-luxurious, translucent pressed powder with creamy and soft texture combines the features of a powder and cream for a lasting buttery smooth, skin-enhancing finish SPECIAL FORMULA: infused with a powerful blend of Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, and Tucuma Butter. Packed with essential fatty acids and pro-vitamins that soften and condition skin HOW TO USE: lightly brush powder all over face and neck to even out skin tone with a natural-looking finish. For the most even application, be sure to tap excess powder from the brush before applying WHERE NATURE MEETS SCIENCE: At Physicians Formula, we select pure and effective ingredients from around the world. Skin deserves maximum well-being and we keep that promise everyday MINIMUM INGREDIENTS, MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE: Our formulas are made with few ingredients, but tested for maximum performance, so you'll never have to sacrifice your health for beauty
prodImage
£15.47
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Physicians Formula - Butter Believe It! Pressed Powder Translucent - For Women, 11 g OPC-PDXYWMN-NEW
PhysiciansFormulaButterBelieveIt!PressedPowderTranslucent. Powder,ForWomen. 11g
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Physicians Formula Physician's Formula, Inc., Butter Believe It! Face Powder, Pressed Powder with Soft Texture, with Murumuru Butter, Cupuaçu Butter, Tucuma Butter, OPC-PFDDM7B-NEW
...
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powder for women
Combines powder & cream
Contains murumuru, tucuma & cupuaçu butter
Light to medium coverage
Tropical scent, translucent

Price History

1M 3M
Physicians Formula Butter Believe It! Pressed Powder 11 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel