Philips HX6042

Price History
• Brush head
• Suitable for Philips Sonicare children's toothbrush
• Age suitability from: 7 years
• Soft bristles
• Material: rubber
• Contents: 2 pieces
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H216 mm x D22 mm
• Weight: 38 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HX6042
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare HX6042 Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 7+ - White/Green
Philips Sonicare HX6042 Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 7+ - White/Green, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£9.99
£13.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 7+, 2 Pack, HX6042/90 B0DHZS2LF5
Gentle, thorough, engaging cleaning for children aged 7 and up: rest assured that your child can stay comfortable as they develop healthy brushing habits and keep away cavities Designed especially for kids: this brush head features soft bristles for gentle cleaning, a contoured bristle profile to fit your child's teeth, and a soft rubber back for extra in-mouth comfort Superior cleaning in seconds: the sonic power enables you to take full advantage of the limited time your child spends brushing to build healthy habits and perfect their brushing technique Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based¹; paper-based recyclable packaging² The set includes: 2x Sonicare for Kids 7+ brush heads
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips HX6042 Sonicare Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads for Kids - Pack of 2 5V-U1EL-7BS3
Thorough clean feeling in your child's mouth. Up to 75% more effective than a manual toothbrush. Designed to optimize performance, Age 7+. Reminder bristles ensure they're getting an effective clean. Superior cleaning maximizes every second. Engineered to maximize sonic motion. A brush head that fits multiple handles. Click-on design for simple brush head placement.
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips HX6042 Sonicare Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads for Kids - Pack of 2 5V-U1EL-7BS3
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Sonicare For Kids +7 Standard Hx6042/33 Replacement Brush Heads 2ct
Philips Sonicare For Kids +7 Standard Hx6042/33 Replacement Brush Heads 2ct, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Philips HX6042 Sonicare Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads for Kids - Pack of 2 OPC-PB8P9MN-NEW
Product Description The Philips Sonicare For Kids brush head is ideal for small mouths of children with teeth that grow. It is only compatible with...
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare for Kids, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Kids Aged 7+, 2 Pack, HX6042/90 OPC-PH8SH9X-NEW
Prevent cavities and grow confident smiles with Philips Sonicare for Kids electric toothbrush replacement heads for children aged 7+. Provide your...
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Philips Sonicare children's toothbrush
Age suitability from: 7 years
Soft bristles
Material: rubber
Contents: 2 pieces
Dimensions: W70 mm x H216 mm x D22 mm
Weight: 38 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HX6042
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
swindonscrapstore
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
Bargaindealssuk
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel