Philips HX6032

Price History
• Philips Sonicare For Kids Mini HX6032/33 toothbrush head set for kids
• Replacement brush heads for Sonicare For Kids toothbrush
• Ideal for children aged four and up
• Removes plaque exceptionally well
• BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HX6032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS Sonicare for Kids HX6032/90 Toothbrush Head - Pack of 2, White 10279513
- Give your 3+ year olds a superhero sidekick for their dental routine with this Philips Sonicare toothbrush head - Its soft bristles clean those young pearly whites gently but effectively -The sonic power makes every second count - perfect for those impatient little brushers - Its dynamic fluid action drives fluid into those hard-to-reach places so plaque doesn't stand a chance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£11.99
£17.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips HX6032/05 Mini Brush Heads for Sonic Toothbrush 12611175
Cleans and protects the teeth of children aged 4 and up Excellent cleaning that makes optimal use of every second Suitable for any Philips Sonicare toothbrush with attachment system
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Sonicare For Kids Mini HX6032/33 toothbrush head set for kids
Replacement brush heads for Sonicare For Kids toothbrush
Ideal for children aged four and up
Removes plaque exceptionally well
BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Philips HX6032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £5.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel