Philips DVD-R Disc

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DVD-R Disc
from £9.576 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Philips DVD-R discs, 4.7 GB capacity
• 25 discs in a compact "cake box"
• Archive lifespan for long-term usability
• DVD-R, 16x write speed
• Capacity without compression: 4.7 GB
• Recording time: 120 min
• Packaging design change from 2020
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 16x DVD-R 4.7GB - 25 Discs DM4S6B25F/00
£9.57
Shipping: Free
25 Philips DVD-R DVD - 25 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB PHIDVD-R25
£9.99
£13.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
25 Philips DVD-R DVD - 25 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB PHIDVD-R25
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Recordable Discs 4.7GB 4x/16x 5/10/25/50/100 Pack DM4S6B25F
£11.62
Shipping: Free
1x Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Discs 4.7GB 25 Pack – Recordable & Rewritable PHIDVD-R25CBPRINT
£12.00
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
50 Philips DVD-R DVD - 50 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB 2 x 25 Packs PHIDVD-R50
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips DVD-R discs, 4.7 GB capacity
25 discs in a compact "cake box"
Archive lifespan for long-term usability
DVD-R, 16x write speed
Capacity without compression: 4.7 GB
Recording time: 120 min
Packaging design change from 2020

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD-R Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel