Philips CD-R 80 52x Slim Case 10 Pack

Price History
• 50 Philips CD-R discs
• Capacity: 80 minutes, 700 MB
• Recording speed: 52x
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
• Slim case for easy storage
• Suitable for CDs, DVDs, and Blu-rays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips CD-R 80 52x Slim Case 10 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 80 Mins 700MB 52x Speed Slim Cases 10 pack CR7D5NS1000
prodImage
£8.99
£12.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Base price: £0.90 / Unit
Philips CDR-80 (52x) 10pk Slim Jewel Case FBA-1200
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PHILIPS - 52x Speed CD-R Blank CDs - Slim Case 10 Pack 908210004625
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.83 / Unit
Philips CDR-80 (52x) 10pk Slim Jewel Case CR7D5NS10/00
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 Philips CD-R discs
Capacity: 80 minutes, 700 MB
Recording speed: 52x
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Slim case for easy storage
Suitable for CDs, DVDs, and Blu-rays

Price History

1M 3M
Philips CD-R 80 52x Slim Case 10 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
online-bits-n-pcs
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.45
Base price: £0.90 / Unit
Go Green Batteries UK
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
camdentools
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.83 / Unit
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel