Philips 908210004633

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 908210004633
from £14.66to £22.227 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips CD-R discs with 700 MB capacity
• Recording time of 80 minutes
• Write speed of 1-52x
• 50 discs in a compact "cakebox"
• High archival lifespan for long-lasting use
• Sizes and formats: CD-R, 25-pack spindle, 50-pack spindle, 100-pack spindle
• Philips AZ127 boombox with 2 watts output
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 908210004633
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
50 Philips CD-R RECORDABLE CD's 50 Blank CD Discs PHICDR8050CD
£14.66
Shipping: Free
Philips CD-R CD-RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 Pack PHICDR8025CBPRINT
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.60 / Unit
More offers
Philips CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 80 Mins 700MB 52x Speed Spindle Pack 50 pack PHICDR50
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.30 / Unit
Philips CD-R /CD-RW/Audio CD-R Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100
£15.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.49 / Unit
Philips CD-R 700MB, 80MIN High Speed CD Recordable. Pack of 50 discs
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Philips CDR-80 (52X) 50Pk Spindle
£20.10
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - 52x Speed CD-R Blank CDs - Spindle 50 Pack CR7D5NB50/00
£22.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.22 / Unit
Product Details
Philips CD-R discs with 700 MB capacity
Recording time of 80 minutes
Write speed of 1-52x
50 discs in a compact "cakebox"
High archival lifespan for long-lasting use
Sizes and formats: CD-R, 25-pack spindle, 50-pack spindle, 100-pack spindle
Philips AZ127 boombox with 2 watts output

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 908210004633
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel