Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Price History
• Sensual and feminine fragrance with bergamot, fresh jasmine, and blackcurrant
• Floral notes of rose oil and peonies for an enchanting atmosphere of lightness
• Velvety undertone of musk and patchouli for a distinctive character
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Eau de Parfum 90 ml- Floral Gourmand Notes -Brand New
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Eau de Parfum 90 ml- Floral Gourmand Notes -Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.91 / Unit
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Woman 90 ml — Eau de Parfum
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale — Eau de Parfum for Women A sophisticated, fatally feminine floral fragrance. An enveloping scent with a strong character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: blackcurrant, bergamot, pear Heart notes: rose, peony, white flowers Base notes: vanilla, musk, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flower. Ideal for A woman seeking a strong, fatally floral fragrance for special occasions.
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Philipp plein Plein Fatale EDP - 90 ml
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale EDP - 90 ml a bold and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for those who want to stand out with elegance. This Eau de Parfum combines floral and oriental notes, creating a perfect balance between sensuality and modernity. The 90ml package ensures long shelf life, making the product perfect for everyday use and special occasions. Thanks to its intense and enveloping composition, Plein Fatale enhances the personality of the wearer, offering a unique sensorial experience that leaves a refined and memorable impression. An exclusive choice for those looking for a perfume with character, capable of expressing confidence and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Philipp Plein - Plein Fatale EDP 90ml OPC-PDXTCPT-NEW
PhilippPlein-PleinFataleEDP90mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£54.49
£64.49
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Sensual and feminine fragrance with bergamot, fresh jasmine, and blackcurrant
Floral notes of rose oil and peonies for an enchanting atmosphere of lightness
Velvety undertone of musk and patchouli for a distinctive character

Price History

1M 3M
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel