Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Philipp Plein
Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £56.49to £60.004 offersManufacturer: Philipp Plein
• Scent: Floral, woody
• Moments: Glittery Blush, Runway Romance, Fatale Charm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Philipp Plein

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Perfume PHILIPP PLEIN Plein Fatale Rosé OPC-PM7B7NC-NEW
Let yourself be surprised by the scent of the brand Parfum Femme PHILIPP PLEIN Plein Fatale Rosé and bring out your femininity by wearing...
prodImage
£56.49
£66.49
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Philipp plein Plein Fatale Rosé EDP - 90 ml shopify_IT_9751320953112_50187778588952
Plein Fatale Rosà© EDP by Philipp Plein a sophisticated and seductive feminine fragrance, enclosed in a 90 ml bottle with modern elegance. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, then reveals an enveloping floral heart, accompanied by a warm and sensual base. Ideal for confident and daring women, Plein Fatale Rosà© expresses personality and charm on every occasion, from day to evening. Its long persistence guarantees an intense olfactory experience that leaves its mark, enhancing femininity with a contemporary touch. Perfect for those looking for an exclusive fragrance, capable of combining freshness and sensuality in a single, magnetic perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum for women 90 ml shopify_IT_15225418613060_55428727275844
Close your eyes and imagine a blooming garden filled with the most beautiful flowers. This is exactly what this body spray for women smells like. Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé which with its floral notes will playfully brighten up every day.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum for women 90 ml ba268be0-1079-4d91-926e-86f15fd2c9ec
Close your eyes and imagine a blooming garden full of the most beautiful flowers. This is exactly what this body spray for women smells like. Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé which with its floral notes will playfully brighten up every day.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Scent: Floral, woody
Moments: Glittery Blush, Runway Romance, Fatale Charm

Price History

1M
Philipp Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel