Peter Thomas Roth FIRMx Collagen Hydra-Gel Face and Eye Patch

Price History
• Eye and face patches
• Contents: 90 pieces
• Key ingredients: Hyaluronic acid, collagen
• Effect: Moisturizing, revitalizing, reduces fine lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peter Thomas Roth FIRMx Collagen Hydra-Gel Face and Eye Patch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peter Thomas Roth - FIRMx Collagen Hydra-Gel Face & Eye Patches 017500 - 90 patches OPC-PCZ5DW5-NEW
A face & eye collagen-infused treatment Packed with 7 forms of Collagen & collagen-supporting ingredients Helps improve the look of fine...
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
Peter Thomas Roth - FIRMx Collagen Hydra-Gel Face & Eye Patches B0B8PJH3JD
6.70367E+11 Callouts: Free of parabens, formaldehydes, formaldehyde-releasing agents, phthalates, mineral oil, retinyl palmitate, oxybenzone, coal tar, hydroquinone, sulfates SLS & SLES, triclocarban, triclosan, and contains less than one percent synthetic fragrance. What Else one Need to Know: Two versatile patch shapes deliver an intensive dose of collagen to targeted areas. Marine, plant, and hydrolyzed collagens help improve the look of wrinkles, crow's feet, firmness, and elasticity, while collagen-supporting ingredients help boost results. Hyaluronic acid and squalane moisturize skin Suggested Usage: -Use enclosed tweezers to gently lift and separate a delicate gel patch. -Apply onto clean, dry skin. -Use half-moon patch shape for the under-eye area. -Use oval patch shape for the forehead, nasolabial folds, and lip lines. -Relax and enjoy for 10 to 15 minutes. -Discard patches after use and gently pat remaining serum into skin. -For external use only
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eye and face patches
Contents: 90 pieces
Key ingredients: Hyaluronic acid, collagen
Effect: Moisturizing, revitalizing, reduces fine lines

Price History

1M 3M
Peter Thomas Roth FIRMx Collagen Hydra-Gel Face and Eye Patch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel