Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Fresh
• Top note: Bergamot, Primofiore lemon, bitter orange
• Heart note: Rose accord, jasmine accord, juniper berry
• Base note: Fir balsam, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Penhaligon's Luna 100ml EDT Jasmine Fir Balsam Bergamot Rose *New and Sealed 458
Penhaligon's Luna 100ml EDT Jasmine Fir Balsam Bergamot Rose *New and Sealed 458, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.00
£104.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Penhaligon's LUNA Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Sealed 408211
Penhaligon's LUNA Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Set Luna 100 ml + 100 ml + 30 ml — Women's Eau de Toilette
Penhaligon's Set Luna Body & Hand Wash + Lotion + — Eau de Toilette Unisex Luna in a complete floral body set. Coordinated fragrance and beauty rituals. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, yuzu, lemon Heart notes: rose, jasmine, fir balsam Base notes: musk, vetiver, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for For chi who love coordinated body rituals with a classic floral fragrance.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Toilette 100ml - Enchanting Floral Moonlit Fragrance OPC-PB5P6X8-NEW
Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Toilette is a luminous fragrance that captures the calm glow of moonlight in a 100ml bottle. From the first spray,
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Toilette 100 ml — Eau de Toilette
Penhaligon's Luna — Women's Eau de Toilette Woody and captivating, Luna is like the satellite. Lunar mystery in scented form. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin, grapefruit, violet leaf Heart notes: rose, jasmine, neroli, orange blossom Base notes: white musk, amber, marine notes, woods Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women who love mysterious woody fragrances with a celestial narrative.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Penhaligon's Penhaligon’s Luna Eau de Toilette 100ml Floral Fresh Fragrance Made in England
Penhaligon’s Luna Eau de Toilette 100ml Floral Fresh Fragrance Made in England, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Penhaligon’s Luna Gift Set 100ml EDT 500ml Body Lotion Unisex Fragrance
Penhaligon’s Luna Gift Set 100ml EDT 500ml Body Lotion Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Penhaligon’s Luna Eau de Toilette 100ml And Luna Candle Luxury Gift Set
Penhaligon’s Luna Eau de Toilette 100ml And Luna Candle Luxury Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Luna 3.3 fl oz Women's Eau de Toilette 100mL ‎90051510
Penhaligon's Luna 3.3 fl oz Women's Eau de Toilette 100mL, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£278.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Fresh
Top note: Bergamot, Primofiore lemon, bitter orange
Heart note: Rose accord, jasmine accord, juniper berry
Base note: Fir balsam, amber, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Penhaligon's Luna Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
luxuryoutnet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.95
queensharronanita
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel