Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Penhaligon's
from £218.45to £279.999 offersManufacturer: Penhaligon's
• Scent note: woody-spicy
• Content: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Penhaligon's

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray For Her 5056245021268
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£218.45
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon Womens 's Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum 75ml - NA - One Size fbb965de-cc9b-48b4-87a8-2741a6d2fcd4
Clandestine Clara perfume created by Penhaligons in 2017 is a heady exotic scent with a woody spicy complexity. This mysterious intriguing perfume starts with deep opening notes of vanilla rum and cinnamon. Lush middle notes of patchouli and golden amber add an earthy sensual component while bold woody base notes complement and complete the intensity of the fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£223.25
£226.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray For Her OPC-PBCYWBJ-NEW
Clandestine Clara perfume created by Penhaligons in 2017 is a heady exotic scent with a woody spicy complexity. This mysterious intriguing perfume...
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75ml For Women ORO-10039379-SG
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
Clandestine Clara by Penhaligon's Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz OPC-PQKSPC-NEW
Clandestine Clara perfume, created by Penhaligon's in 2017, is aheady, exotic scent with a woody, spicy complexity. Thismysterious, intriguing...
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
PENHALIGON S Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml VE-1OJL-XKUL
Ideal for everyday use Fragrance: woody, spicy Durable and safe material Targeted group: women
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75ml For Women 10039379-SG
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£256.25
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's PENHALIGONS CLANDESTINE CLARA 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
PENHALIGONS CLANDESTINE CLARA 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£266.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent note: woody-spicy
Content: 75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Penhaligon's Clandestine Clara Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£218.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel