Penhaligon's Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Scent Note: Oriental Floral
• Fragrance Description: Coffee, Cardamom, Vanilla
• Suitable for Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Penhaligon's Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Penhaligon's - Portraits The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum Spray - 75ml/2.5oz OPC-PCZ5G2Z-NEW
An oriental floral fragrance for modern women Sweet, spicy, smoky, warm, sensual & delectable Top notes are cardamom & coffee Middle notes...
prodImage
£218.95
£228.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Penhaligon's Portraits The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum 75ml qogit-2-162.45-260626-243-RET-TOM-135.88
An Oriental Floral fragrance for women
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Penhaligon’s The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum 75ml Women’s Perfume
Penhaligon’s The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum 75ml Women’s Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's Portraits The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Penhaligon's Portraits The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£279.57
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's The Bewitching Yasmine EDP 75ml
Penhaligon's The Bewitching Yasmine EDP, an amber oriental eau de parfum for women. Like many intriguing women, Yasmine's scent is both warm and cool. The unique sharpness of rich, strong coffee meets a creamy spice accord, complete with aromatic cardamom. Its ambition is one that does not look back and pairs captivatingly with white vanilla, bringing forth sweet notes of jasmine. As you breathe deeper, a thread of incense opens up, with una a mysterious note of oud from Laos. The Bewitching Yasmine is una a rare beauty with a one-way ticket, and if you are lucky, you will be among those who surrender to its charm.
in stock
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Penhaligon's The Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum Unisex 75 ml — Eau de Parfum b4de4615-8906-41d2-b2e7-4d609b986c8c
Penhaligon's The Bewitching Yasmine — Eau de Parfum Unisex Ambery, jasmine-laced, and sensual. An oriental, enveloping allure always. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: coffee, cardamom, spices Heart notes: jasmine, white vanilla, creamy spicy accord Base notes: incense, Laotian oud, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi loves amber fragrances with floral and oriental notes.
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Note: Oriental Floral
Fragrance Description: Coffee, Cardamom, Vanilla
Suitable for Women

Price History

1M 3M
Penhaligon's Bewitching Yasmine Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: £10.00
Peakly
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
luxuryxarr
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£279.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel