Paris Hilton Can Can Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Paris Hilton
from £29.99to £45.557 offersManufacturer: Paris Hilton
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Blackcurrant, Clementine, Nectarine
• Heart note: Orange blossom, Orchid
• Base note: Amber, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paris Hilton Can Can Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Paris Hilton

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paris Hilton Can Can Burlesque (W) Eau De Parfum 100ml
Paris Hilton Can Can Burlesque (W) Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Paris Hilton Can Can Eau de Parfum
Paris Hilton Can Can Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Paris hilton Can Can EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9791436587288_50390456074520
Paris Hilton Can Can EDP - 100 ml a bold and sophisticated feminine fragrance, created for confident and dynamic women. This eau de parfum combines floral and fruity notes, with a heart of neroli, magnolia and jasmine, wrapped in a warm base of musk and vanilla, which gives an enveloping and persistent trail. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the glamorous and lively spirit of the brand, making it an object of style as well as sensorial pleasure. Perfect for special moments or to add a touch of charm to everyday life, Can Can EDP enhances femininity with a unique combination of freshness and sensuality. An ideal purchase for those looking for originality and class in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paris hilton Can Can EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9540293722436_49163231691076
Discover Paris Hilton Can Can EDP, una fragranza feminine 100 ml that embodies elegance and vitality. This refined fragrance combines fruity notes of pear and pomegranate with a floral heart of peony and jasmine, while una a warm base of amber and musk envelops the skin with sensuality. Ideal for dynamic and confident women, Can Can expresses freshness and boldness, perfect for any occasion, from day to night. The modern bottle reflects a glamour and sophisticated style, making it an essential accessory in your perfume collection. Choose Paris Hilton Can Can EDP for an overwhelming olfactory experience that enhances your personality with charm and femininity.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Paris hilton Can Can Burlesque EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9791436488984_50390455976216
Paris Hilton Can Can Burlesque EDP 100 ml a bold and sophisticated fragrance, perfect for those who want to express femininity and charm with a touch of mystery. This eau de parfum is characterized by a floral and fruity bouquet, capable of enveloping the skin with fresh and vibrant top notes, followed by a sensual and enveloping heart. Its persistence guarantees a long-lasting scent, ideal for special evenings or moments when you want to leave an indelible impression. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the dynamic energy and contemporary elegance of the brand Paris Hilton. A feminine and modern perfume, designed to enhance the uniqueness of every woman.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paris Hilton Can Can Burlesque EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8896828342596_48033808122180
Paris Hilton Can Can Burlesque EDP for women, 100 ml package, represents a seductive and lively perfume, ideal for chi who wants to express femininity and confidence. This fragrance opens with sparkling notes of citrus and red fruits that give energy and freshness, while a floral heart of peony and jasmine adds elegance and refinement. The enveloping base of white musk and cashmere wood gives una a warm and sophisticated persistence. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, Can Can Burlesque enhances every moment with a sensual and playful aura. A modern and dynamic perfume, designed for chi who loves to stand out with a glamour and irresistible touch.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Paris Hilton Can Can Burlesque Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml B00JADN6ZY
Women's Fragrance Large 100ml size Floral fragrance for women Fragrance released in 2014
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Blackcurrant, Clementine, Nectarine
Heart note: Orange blossom, Orchid
Base note: Amber, Musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Paris Hilton Can Can Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaremic2c
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel