Paris Corner Qissa Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance composition: floral-fruity with notes of apple, coconut, rose, jasmine, vanilla
• Ideal for casual occasions and summer outings
• Contains 100 ml of the perfume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paris Corner Qissa Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Qissa - Pink by Paris Corner for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray OPC-PMGDTJF-NEW
Launched by the design house of of Paris Corner in the year 2024. This floral fruity fragrance has a blend of coconut, apple, rose, violet, jasmine,
prodImage
£20.80
£30.80
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Paris corner Qissa Pink EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_14888177729860_53989358633284
Perfume full of joy and elegance | Do you want to accentuate your beauty and charm with una subtle yet distinctive fragrance? Paris Corner Oriental Collection Qissa Pink It is a women's eau de parfum that combines sweetness, floral delicacy, and woody refinement. This harmonious composition takes you on a perfumed journey that begins with fresh and fruity notes, continuing with una floral bloom and culminates in a warm and enveloping base.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Paris Corner Qissa Pink - Edp - Volume: 100 ml
Perfume full of joy and elegance | Do you want to enhance your beauty and charm with the subtle yet distinctive una fragrance? Paris Corner Oriental Collection Qissa Pink is a women's eau de parfum that combines sweetness, floral delicacy, and woody refinement. This harmonious composition takes you on a fragrant journey that begins with fresh, fruity notes, continues with the floral bloom of una, and culminates in a warm, enveloping base.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance composition: floral-fruity with notes of apple, coconut, rose, jasmine, vanilla
Ideal for casual occasions and summer outings
Contains 100 ml of the perfume

Price History

1M 3M
Paris Corner Qissa Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel