Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: coconut milk, raspberry, pear, jasmine, freesia, ambroxan, macaron, musk
- Characteristics: long-lasting, high concentration of perfume oil
Price History
1M 3M
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush - Edp - Volume: 100 ml
An irresistible gourmand fragrance| The eau de parfum Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush is una a temptation for anyone who desires a una sweet yet elegante fragrance. From the very beginning, it enchants with creamy notes of coconut milk, which are then balanced by floral softness, ultimately finishing with warm and sensual notes. It leaves a mark – delicate yet unforgettable.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_15085088145732_54735756263748
Every new day brings the opportunity to face new challenges. The unisex eau de parfum Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush It will refresh your mind and allow you to boldly follow your instincts. Face the adventure of each new day head-on.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex 10061534-SG
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£24.31
Shipping: Free
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex - Green - One Size 019f143b-3754-7d82-8275-e998417aaf81
Minya Coco Lush by Paris Corner is a modern Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women and men that captures a playful yet indulgent dessert-like sensuality. Launched in 2024, this scent is designed for those who enjoy sweet, creamy, and softly tropical compositions that feel youthful, addictive, and effortlessly wearable. It blends juicy fruits, delicate florals, and a gourmand base to create a fragrance that feels both comforting and uplifting, like a tropical dessert served in warm air. The fragrance opens with a luscious and refreshing trio of coconut water, raspberry, and pear. The coconut water brings a soft, milky freshness that immediately evokes a tropical atmosphere, while raspberry adds a bright, slightly tart sweetness. Pear enhances the opening with a juicy, crisp fruitiness, creating a vibrant and airy introduction that feels playful and inviting. At the heart, Minya Coco Lush transitions into an elegant floral layer of freesia and jasmine. These white florals add softness and sophistication, balancing the fruity opening with a clean, lightly romantic character. Freesia introduces a fresh, slightly green floral tone, while jasmine adds subtle sensuality and depth without overpowering the sweetness of the composition. The base is where the fragrance becomes truly indulgent, settling into a gourmand blend of macarons, musk, and amber. The macaron accord provides a sweet, dessert-like creaminess, evoking pastel pastries and soft sugary textures. Musk adds a smooth, skin-like softness, while amber wraps everything in a warm, slightly resinous glow that lingers beautifully on the skin. Minya Coco Lush is ideal for casual wear, daytime outings, and moments when you want a sweet yet airy signature scent. It is playful without being overwhelming, making it a perfect choice for lovers of gourmand fragrances with a soft tropical twist. Top Notes: Coconut Water, Raspberry, Pear Middle Notes: Freesia, Jasmine Base Notes: Macarons, Musk, Amber How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£24.50
£27.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100ml OPC-PT8MV8X-NEW
rtf1\ansifonttblf0 MS Sans Serif;}}\uc0\pard\fs24 Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum is a playful and modern floral fruity gourmand...

£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: coconut milk, raspberry, pear, jasmine, freesia, ambroxan, macaron, musk |
| Characteristics: long-lasting, high concentration of perfume oil |
Price History
1M 3M
Paris Corner Minya Coco Lush Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price