Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Parfums de Marly
from £166.70to £218.032 offersManufacturer: Parfums de Marly
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, heliotrope
• Heart note: Jasmine, lavender, bitter almond, geranium
• Base note: Vanilla, amber, sandalwood, natural oud, guaiac wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parfums De Marly Mens Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - 75 ml - Pink - One Size 0198655a-edb7-78ce-a1b8-69daa13c9eee
Experience the luxurious essence of Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum Spray, designed for the modern man who appreciates sophistication. This exquisite fragrance captures the grandeur of 18th-century Paris, echoing the elegance of the Château de Marly. With a captivating blend of zesty bergamot, warm spices, and rich amber, it opens with vibrant notes of pink pepper and cardamom. The heart reveals a floral bouquet of jasmine and lavender, while the base lingers with a creamy mix of vanilla, oud, and sandalwood. Elevate your scent game with this unique and indulgent fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£166.70
£169.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(2.5 oz) Pegasus Exclusif Eau De Parfum Spray By Parfums De Marly OPC-PB65JNM-NEW
Pegasus Exclusif Cologne by Parfums De Marly
prodImage
£218.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, pink pepper, heliotrope
Heart note: Jasmine, lavender, bitter almond, geranium
Base note: Vanilla, amber, sandalwood, natural oud, guaiac wood
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M
Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£166.70
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£218.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel