Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Manufacturer: Parfums de Marly
from £169.90to £407.916 offersManufacturer: Parfums de Marly
• Men's perfume
• Composition of bitter almond, vanilla, amber, oud, sandalwood and guaiac wood
• Notes of bergamot, pink pepper, cardamom and heliotrope
• Content: 125 ml
• Long-lasting fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parfum De Marly Pegasus Exclusif Parfum 125 Ml 3B-HYS5-Q65V
NUNU TRADING Parfum De Marly Pegasus Exclusif Parfum 125 Ml – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for daily use, provides benefit instantly. Experience a sense of freshness with every application. Versatile format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. NUNU TRADING cologne premium with guaranteed quality.
prodImage
£169.90
£179.80
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Parfums De Marly Mens Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125ml - Pink - One Size eaabf624-ef88-4724-8cf5-626075f19570
Pegasus Exclusif is an Amber Woody fragrance for men, which was created by Hamid Merati-Kashani and launched in 2020 by Parfums De Marly. The fragrance contains top notes of Cardamom, Heliotrope, Pink Pepper and Bergamot; the middle notes consist of Bitter Almond, Lavender, Jasmine and Geranium; and base notes of Vanilla, Guaiac Wood, Agarwood, Sandalwood and Amber. The scent is a heavy, smoky one, ideal for the colder weather of Autumn and Winter.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£196.40
£199.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Parfums De Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125ml For Men OPC-PHKDQ55-NEW
Parfums De Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125ml For Men
prodImage
£303.15
£313.15
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(4.2 oz) Pegasus Exclusif Eau De Parfum Spray By Parfums De Marly OPC-PB65JNK-NEW
Pegasus Exclusif Cologne by Parfums De Marly
prodImage
£330.47
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Exclusif Edition Royale by Parfums de Marly for Men - 4.2 oz EDP Spray https://bit.ly/3ZgxXOq-295.00
Personal Fragrance Ideal Product Fit: Woody-Spicy
prodImage
£389.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parfum De Marly Pegasus Exclusif Parfum 125 Ml
prodImage
£407.91
£421.90
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Men's perfume
Composition of bitter almond, vanilla, amber, oud, sandalwood and guaiac wood
Notes of bergamot, pink pepper, cardamom and heliotrope
Content: 125 ml
Long-lasting fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil concentration

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Pegasus Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
EU.Cosmetology
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£196.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£303.15
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£330.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel