Parfums de Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, grapefruit, apple
• Heart note: Geranium, cinnamon, lavender, agarwood
• Base note: Cypriol, guaiac wood, patchouli, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml/2.5oz OPC-P5SZYVC-NEW
A fragrance bursting with numerous scent notes, Layton Exclusif was launched in 2017 by the French perfumer Parfums De Marly. Coffee, vanilla,
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75ml For Men OPC-PHKDQ58-NEW
Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75ml For Men
prodImage
£252.09
Shipping: Free
Parfum De Marly Layton Exclusif Parfum 75 Ml ZNZ_146719
NUNU TRADING Parfum De Marly Layton Exclusif Parfum 75 Ml – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for travel, provides confidence instantly. Experience a sense of freshness with every application. Practical format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. NUNU TRADING cologne original with an elegant touch.
prodImage
£255.11
£269.10
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Parfum De Marly Layton Exclusif Parfum 75 Ml 1D-3HDL-494N
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, grapefruit, apple
Heart note: Geranium, cinnamon, lavender, agarwood
Base note: Cypriol, guaiac wood, patchouli, vanilla
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.09
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£255.11
Shipping: £13.99
HEALTH HUT
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel