Parfums de Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 125 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, grapefruit, apple
• Heart note: Geranium, cinnamon, lavender, agarwood
• Base note: Cypriol, guaiac wood, patchouli, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif Parfum 125ml For Unisex OPC-PCVPF7Z-NEW
Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif Parfum 125ml For Unisex
prodImage
£249.48
£259.48
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Layton Exclusif Edp Vapo 125ml P2177096CZ-UK-021V
amber fragrance Model number: PM1801PV Modern style
prodImage
£249.97
£266.24
Shipping: £16.27
with shipping: £16.27
Layton Exclusif Edp Vapo 125ml PE148693CZ-UK-021V
amber fragrance Model number: PM1801PV Modern style
prodImage
£251.06
£267.33
Shipping: £16.27
with shipping: £16.27
Lowest total price
Layton Exclusif by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz (Men) V728-551332 OPC-P657CSM-NEW
A fragrance bursting with numerous scent notes, Layton Exclusif was launched in 2017 by the French perfumer Parfums De Marly. Coffee, vanilla,
prodImage
£258.75
Shipping: Free
Parfums De Marly Unisex Layton Exclusive Eau de Parfum 125ml - Orange Lopi - One Size 0169fa2d-93e2-412f-a4a7-8d9f6f8b2e4e
Parfums De Marly Layton Exclusif, launched in 2017, is an exquisite and captivating amber fragrance that exudes sophistication and opulence. The scent features top notes of almond, mandarin orange, bergamot and watery notes, middle notes of civet, geranium, rose, gardenia and water lily, and finally base notes of guaiac wood, Laotian oud, vanilla, coffee, sandalwood, patchouli, amber, oakmoss and pink pepper, enveloping the senses in a warm and seductive embrace.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£258.75
£261.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Parfumes De Marly PARFUMS DE MARLY Layton Exclusif Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray 125ml *NEW* FRX551332EBUK
PARFUMS DE MARLY Layton Exclusif Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray 125ml *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Layton Exclusif Edp Vapo 125ml SM1568x0x7cz3700578502223LV-UK-021V
amber fragrance Model number: PM1801PV Modern style
prodImage
£287.37
£303.64
Shipping: £16.27
with shipping: £16.27
Layton Exclusif Edp Vapo 125ml
amber fragrance Model number: PM1801PV Modern style
prodImage
£333.00
£347.66
Shipping: £14.66
with shipping: £14.66
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, grapefruit, apple
Heart note: Geranium, cinnamon, lavender, agarwood
Base note: Cypriol, guaiac wood, patchouli, vanilla
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Layton Exclusif Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£249.48
Shipping: £10.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£249.97
Shipping: £16.27
VANDIN
prodImage
£251.06
Shipping: £16.27
prodImage
£258.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel