papo Humpback Whale

• Collectible Buckelwal figure made of PVC
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up as well as adults
• Hand-painted with high attention to detail
• Features movable parts
• Dimensions: Height 12.8 cm, Width 16.3 cm, Depth 5.2 cm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Papo Humpback Whale Figure - 56001 - papo humpback whale figure 56001
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Papo - Realistic Humpback Whale Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Marine Life Collection - Educational Play Marine Exploration - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 29 Cm X 16.3 Cm X 12.8 Cm B0014NT8Y6
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Papo Humpback Whale -1 Figurine 56001
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Papo - Realistic Humpback Whale Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Marine Life Collection - Educational Play Marine Exploration - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 29 Cm X 16.3 Cm X 12.8 Cm 3465000560010new
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Papo Humpback Whale Pvc Pa56001
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Papo - Realistic Humpback Whale Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Marine Life Collection - Educational Play Marine Exploration - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 29 Cm X 16.3 Cm X 12.8 Cm 3465000560010
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collectible Buckelwal figure made of PVC
Suitable for children aged 3 and up as well as adults
Hand-painted with high attention to detail
Features movable parts
Dimensions: Height 12.8 cm, Width 16.3 cm, Depth 5.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
papo Humpback Whale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel