Oxford Stormex

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford Stormex
from £34.99to £169.991098 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Motorcycle cover
• Outer Material: Polyamide
• Suitable for: Light motorcycles and mopeds, enduro
• Waterproof, foldable
• With elastic strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oxford Stormex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1098 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Stormex All Weather Motorcycle Bike Cover Protection Medium CV331 T
Oxford Stormex All Weather Motorcycle Bike Cover Protection Medium CV331 T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof All Weather Cover Large New
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof All Weather Cover Large New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Scooter Cover All Weather Large CV332
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Scooter Cover All Weather Large CV332, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Cover - CV330 - Small
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Cover - CV330 - Small, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Outdoor Heavy Duty Cover Medium Motorbike Rain Covers CV33
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Outdoor Heavy Duty Cover Medium Motorbike Rain Covers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
OXFORD STORMEX BIKE COVER, VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE, SMALL,MEDIUM, LARGE, X/L . CV331
OXFORD STORMEX BIKE COVER, VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE, SMALL,MEDIUM, LARGE, X/L ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Breathable Motorcycle Scooter Rain Cover Large - CV332
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Breathable Motorcycle Scooter Rain Cover Large - CV332, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Cover
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Topbox Cover
Oxford Stormex Topbox Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Outdoor Heavy Duty Cover Small Motorbike Rain Covers CV330
Oxford Stormex Motorcycle Outdoor Heavy Duty Cover Small Motorbike Rain Covers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(X-Large) Oxford Stormex Outdoor Waterproof Cover CV333
Oxford Stormex Cover External bonded seams for maximum rain protection. Ventilated to reduce condensation. Tough outer protects against weather and...
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Topbox Cover CV334 | Outdoor Waterproof Motorcycle Protection, S, Black
Award Winning: RiDE Magazine gave the Stormex top marks and "RECOMMENDED" in their market review. They praised the many unique features, the quality of construction and the serious protection it offers against water, abrasion and heat. Durable: externally bonded seams for maximum rain protection; UV colourfast solution dyed fibres; rubber taping with UV protection. Weatherproof: an adjustable belly strap holds the cover in place; a wrap around splash protector prevents water from being absorbed up the lining; ventilated to reduce condensation; reflective panels increase visibility at night. Dual-layered: a tough outer protects against weather & knocks, whilst the soft heat-deterrent lining protects against scratches and momentary contact with exhaust. Secure: Local police initiatives have shown that bike covers can be a useful anti-theft device. The Stormex cover has strategically positioned holes facilitate the use of a lock and a lock pouch to help to keep your padlock off the ground. A rear window allows the number to be visible, but an internal 'curtain' enables it to be covered.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
DUCATI 999R Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Cover Black CV333
DUCATI 999R Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Cover Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Outdoor Heavy Duty Motorcycle Motorbike Rain & Dust Covers CV331
Oxford Stormex Outdoor Heavy Duty Motorcycle Motorbike Rain & Dust Covers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oxford Waterproof Motorbike Stormex Cover Motorcycle All Weather CV333 X-Large
Oxford Waterproof Motorbike Stormex Cover Motorcycle All Weather CV333 X-Large, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Motorcycle Bike Waterproof Breathable Stormex Cover XL - CV333
Oxford Motorcycle Bike Waterproof Breathable Stormex Cover XL - CV333, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV330 Stormex Outdoors Dust Cover Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Rain Cover CV331
Oxford CV330 Stormex Outdoors Dust Cover Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Rain Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oxford Stormex Ultimate Weather Resistant Motorcycle Cover In Black Medium CV331
Oxford Stormex Ultimate Weather Resistant Motorcycle Cover In Black Medium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Ultimate Weather Resistant Motorcycle Cover In Black - Medium CV331
Oxford Stormex Ultimate Weather Resistant Motorcycle Cover In Black - Medium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Cover Black - M CV331
Oxford Stormex Cover Black - M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
OXFORD STORMEX BIKE COVER, VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE, SMALL,MEDIUM, LARGE, X/L . CV331
OXFORD STORMEX BIKE COVER, VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE, SMALL,MEDIUM, LARGE, X/L ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI VN1700 CLASSIC Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Cover Black CV333
KAWASAKI VN1700 CLASSIC Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Cover Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI NINJA 250SL Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Cover Black CV331
KAWASAKI NINJA 250SL Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Cover Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Bike Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Cover Extra Large CV333
Oxford Stormex Bike Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Cover Extra Large, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Cover Black All Weather CV33
Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Cover Black All Weather CV33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA MT-01 Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Cover Black CV333
YAMAHA MT-01 Oxford Stormex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Bike Cover Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Products Stormex Motorcycle Cover - XLarge Waterproof CV333
Oxford Products Stormex Motorcycle Cover - XLarge Waterproof, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Stormex Cover CV331
Oxford Stormex Cover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV331 Stormex Motorcycle Cover Medium Waterproof Dust Rain GhostBikes
Oxford CV331 Stormex Motorcycle Cover Medium Waterproof Dust Rain GhostBikes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV331 Stormex All-Weather Protection Motorcycle Bike Cover Medium
Oxford CV331 Stormex All-Weather Protection Motorcycle Bike Cover Medium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Light motorcycles and mopeds, enduro
Waterproof, foldable
With elastic strap
Outer Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M
Oxford Stormex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 643 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC Visor HJ-20
£35.88
Compare Prices
52 offers
Continental ContiTwist 3.00-10 TL 50M
£38.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex Helmet bag (9790071)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scott Fury
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acerbis Rally Brush
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acerbis Rally Profile
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liqui Moly 4300 Top Tec Motor Oil 5W-30 5 L
£30.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
SW-Motech Mirror extension
£42.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motul 5100 4T 15W-50 4 l
£26.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Motul 5100 4T 10W-50 4 l
£26.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oxford Stormex
moto-central
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
T G OUTLET
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel